Депутаты АКЗС седьмого созыва

Список депутатов Алтайского краевого Законодательного Собрания седьмого созыва (2016-2021 гг.)

 абрамов нов Абрамов 
Андрей Александрович
Абрамова 
Оксана Петровна
Аганов 
Дмитрий Петрович
Астанчик 
Юрий Иванович
  Балушкин 
Александр Федорович
Бенслер 
Сергей Александрович

Боровикова 
Евгения Анатольевна

Бушков 
Николай Трофимович

Вакаев
Владислав Александрович
Волков
Андрей Анатольевич
Вытоптов
Анатолий Васильевич

Голобородько 
Денис Александрович

Гуков 
Александр Васильевич

Гуминский
Валерий Иосифович

Данилин 
Николай Владимирович
Демин 
Александр Александрович
Диркс 
Иван Викторович
Дубинин 
Иван Сергеевич
Железовский 
Василий Иванович
Журавлёва 
Ирина Евгеньевна
Ильюченко 
Татьяна Викторовна
Кайро
Юрий Валентинович
Кондратьев
Всеволод Валерьевич
Кравченко
Олег Анатольевич
Кривенко
Алексей Николаевич
Лазарев
Александр Федорович
Лапина
Вероника Владимировна

Лунев
Альберт Анатольевич

Лямин
Сергей Сергеевич

Матвейко
Юрий Витальевич
Молотов
Александр Владимирович
Мордовин
Иван Иванович
Найден
Алексей Федорович
Никишанин
Михаил Сергеевич
Николайчик
Александр Александрович
Осипов
Андрей Геннадьевич

Панарин
Игорь Ильич

Писарев
Сергей Викторович

Пляко
Игорь Валентинович

Попов
Владимир Александрович

Початов
Вячеслав Юрьевич

Приб
Сергей Николаевич

Прусакова
Мария Николаевна

Рего
Павел Александрович
Романенко
Александр Алексеевич
Сартаков
Андрей Александрович

 

Секрета
Андрей Сергеевич

  Семёнов
Владимир Владиславович
Серов
Сергей Николаевич
Сивец
Сергей Александрович

Смагин
Вадим Петрович

Солнцева
Ирина Валентиновна

Степурко
Дмитрий Андреевич

Стёпин
Максим Викторович

Суворов
Анатолий Филиппович

Суслова
Людмила Алексеевна

Талдыкин
Максим Владимирович

Теплова
Ирина Георгиевна

Траутвейн
Александр Викторович

Трофимов
Борис Александрович

Устинов
Владимир Николаевич
Хмурович
Андрей Геннадьевич
Цепенко
Наталья Владимировна
Шабанов
Сергей Васильевич

Шудра
Ирина Павловна

Шумихин
Павел Юрьевич

Щербаков
Виталий Георгиевич

Якушев
Николай Николаевич

Система Orphus